Best way to secure your children!
Delivery:
Items: 0
0,00 €
Empty basket
Our produsts are
delivered worldwide
Customer support
+386 40 556 616

Privacy and Data Processing

We respect your privacy and comply with the law (Law on the Protection of Personal Data ZVOP-2, Official Gazette of RS, no. 94/07 and GDPR), we carry out all activities for protecting and ethically handling your personal information.

Owner and site manager

The site does not collect your personal information except when you enable this, which can happen when: We process your data exclusively for the purposes that were sent to us.

The use and purpose of data storage and processing

We store and process personal information for the purpose of business communication and maintaining contact with customers.

If you have voluntarily marked that we may inform you about the novelties in our company / organization / institution, we reserve the right to periodically send you the current content by e-mail, SMS or regular mail.

We only store information that you send to us by means of a form, this data can be: What kind of information this is depends on the form (demand, registration, general information, ...).

How long will your data be stored?

We will keep your information until your cancellation.

Right to information and withdrawal of consent

You can send us an inquiry to find out which of your personal information is stored at any time to our e-mail address, or by regular mail to the company's headquarters, or you can call us by phone. You can withdraw your consent for further use of your personal data any time by sending us this request by e-mail or by post to our company's headquarters. Once we receive your withdrawal of consent, we will delete your information within 15 business days.

By continuing to browse the website, you agree to our use of cookies. More about cookies.

MONEY BACK GUARANTEE

100% SATISFACTION GUARANTEE

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING

© 2018 kindseats.com | Cookies
Eysteinn from has bought Joie Every Stage .
LUIS from has bought BeSafe iZi Plus .
Deirbhle from Ireland has bought Nuna Leaf Curv .
Angelie from USA has bought Cybex Sirona Plus .
Triin from Estonia has bought Joie Stages .
Carles from Spain has bought BeSafe iZi Modular Isofix Base .
Pamela from France has bought Minikid .